Home >> Stagione
Squadra Punti Totale Casa Trasferta
V N P GF GS V N P GF GS V N P GF GS
MEDA 19139301952005210143
S.C. ROVELLASCA 19109301642002010144
CABIATE6130950203311062
CANTU´ GS SAN PAOLO6201851015310032
CERIANO LAGHETTO103101352009511040
TAVERNOLA6130760204411032
G.S.O. CASTELLO V.41129101014401156
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO93011361014420092
BULGARO62027100022820052
ALBATE CALCIO00043150021900226
CAMPAGNOLA DON BOSCO31034100022510125
LARIOINTELVI4111450113510010
DESIO72111051102110184
FALOPPIESE RONAGO1013260112300203
REAL SAN FERMO2021670012302044
VEDANO7211651002011145
LOMAZZO0003070020500102