Home >> Stagione
Squadra Punti Totale Casa Trasferta
V N P GF GS V N P GF GS V N P GF GS
S.C. ROVELLASCA 19101011140010301011
CABIATE6200811005110030
CANTU´0002290011600113
CERIANO LAGHETTO3101351003100104
TAVERNOLA4110830102210061
F.M. PORTICHETTO6200501002010030
CASTELLO4110531003101022
LARIOINTELVI0002250011200113
DESIO4110540103310021
FALOPPIESE RONAGO2020660103301033
REAL SAN FERMO3101461003100115
LOMAZZO1011360010301033
ARDITA COMO4110420101110031
POL. DI NOVA3101531004000113
MONNET XENIA SPORT3101221002000102
SENAGO0002150011300102

1A GIORNATA DI ANDATA 09/09/2018
ARDITA COMO1 - 1S.C. ROVELLASCA 1910
CABIATE5 - 1REAL SAN FERMO
CANTU´1 - 6TAVERNOLA
CERIANO LAGHETTO3 - 1LARIOINTELVI
DESIO3 - 3FALOPPIESE RONAGO
LOMAZZO0 - 3F.M. PORTICHETTO
MONNET XENIA SPORT2 - 0SENAGO
CASTELLO3 - 1POL. DI NOVA
2A GIORNATA DI ANDATA 16/09/2018
F.M. PORTICHETTO2 - 0MONNET XENIA SPORT
FALOPPIESE RONAGO3 - 3LOMAZZO
LARIOINTELVI1 - 2DESIO
POL. DI NOVA4 - 0CERIANO LAGHETTO
REAL SAN FERMO3 - 1CANTU´
S.C. ROVELLASCA 19100 - 3CABIATE
SENAGO1 - 3ARDITA COMO
TAVERNOLA2 - 2CASTELLO
3A GIORNATA DI ANDATA 23/09/2018
CABIATE - ARDITA COMO
CANTU´ - S.C. ROVELLASCA 1910
CASTELLO - REAL SAN FERMO
CERIANO LAGHETTO - TAVERNOLA
DESIO - POL. DI NOVA
LOMAZZO - LARIOINTELVI
F.M. PORTICHETTO - SENAGO
MONNET XENIA SPORT - FALOPPIESE RONAGO
4A GIORNATA DI ANDATA 30/09/2018
ARDITA COMO - CANTU´
FALOPPIESE RONAGO - F.M. PORTICHETTO
LARIOINTELVI - MONNET XENIA SPORT
POL. DI NOVA - LOMAZZO
REAL SAN FERMO - CERIANO LAGHETTO
S.C. ROVELLASCA 1910 - CASTELLO
SENAGO - CABIATE
TAVERNOLA - DESIO