Home >> Stagione
Squadra Punti Totale Casa Trasferta
V N P GF GS V N P GF GS V N P GF GS
S.C. ROVELLASCA 191025744211432298422126
CABIATE3611314514511177620287
CANTU´512121542106924026618
CERIANO LAGHETTO20627292422314114041513
TAVERNOLA195462321224912322149
F.M. PORTICHETTO2992425235211194031414
CASTELLO329513110520163431157
LARIOINTELVI613111339116824025515
DESIO2156420223221211242811
FALOPPIESE RONAGO1853721283141211223917
REAL SAN FERMO1644722312331517214714
LOMAZZO30861211343176430147
ARDITA COMO24663282142116102421211
POL. DI NOVA2574424175211462231011
MONNET XENIA SPORT154381524233101520559
SENAGO92310122222357017715

1A GIORNATA DI ANDATA 09/09/2018
ARDITA COMO1 - 1S.C. ROVELLASCA 1910
CABIATE5 - 1REAL SAN FERMO
CANTU´1 - 6TAVERNOLA
CERIANO LAGHETTO3 - 1LARIOINTELVI
DESIO3 - 3FALOPPIESE RONAGO
LOMAZZO0 - 3F.M. PORTICHETTO
MONNET XENIA SPORT2 - 0SENAGO
CASTELLO3 - 1POL. DI NOVA
2A GIORNATA DI ANDATA 16/09/2018
F.M. PORTICHETTO2 - 0MONNET XENIA SPORT
FALOPPIESE RONAGO3 - 3LOMAZZO
LARIOINTELVI1 - 2DESIO
POL. DI NOVA4 - 0CERIANO LAGHETTO
REAL SAN FERMO3 - 1CANTU´
S.C. ROVELLASCA 19100 - 3CABIATE
SENAGO1 - 3ARDITA COMO
TAVERNOLA2 - 2CASTELLO
3A GIORNATA DI ANDATA 23/09/2018
CABIATE3 - 2ARDITA COMO
CANTU´1 - 3S.C. ROVELLASCA 1910
CASTELLO2 - 0REAL SAN FERMO
CERIANO LAGHETTO1 - 2TAVERNOLA
DESIO1 - 0POL. DI NOVA
LOMAZZO1 - 0LARIOINTELVI
F.M. PORTICHETTO1 - 0SENAGO
MONNET XENIA SPORT1 - 3FALOPPIESE RONAGO
4A GIORNATA DI ANDATA 30/09/2018
ARDITA COMO2 - 1CANTU´
FALOPPIESE RONAGO1 - 2F.M. PORTICHETTO
LARIOINTELVI2 - 0MONNET XENIA SPORT
POL. DI NOVA1 - 2LOMAZZO
REAL SAN FERMO1 - 3CERIANO LAGHETTO
S.C. ROVELLASCA 19100 - 2CASTELLO
SENAGO1 - 2CABIATE
TAVERNOLA0 - 0DESIO
5A GIORNATA DI ANDATA 07/10/2018
CANTU´3 - 6CABIATE
CASTELLO1 - 1ARDITA COMO
CERIANO LAGHETTO0 - 1S.C. ROVELLASCA 1910
DESIO4 - 2REAL SAN FERMO
LOMAZZO1 - 0TAVERNOLA
F.M. PORTICHETTO1 - 0LARIOINTELVI
FALOPPIESE RONAGO1 - 0SENAGO
MONNET XENIA SPORT3 - 2POL. DI NOVA
6A GIORNATA DI ANDATA 14/10/2018
ARDITA COMO4 - 3CERIANO LAGHETTO
CABIATE1 - 0CASTELLO
LARIOINTELVI2 - 3FALOPPIESE RONAGO
POL. DI NOVA3 - 1F.M. PORTICHETTO
REAL SAN FERMO0 - 1LOMAZZO
S.C. ROVELLASCA 19105 - 1DESIO
SENAGO0 - 0CANTU´
TAVERNOLA0 - 1MONNET XENIA SPORT
7A GIORNATA DI ANDATA 21/10/2018
CASTELLO4 - 0CANTU´
CERIANO LAGHETTO2 - 2CABIATE
DESIO1 - 1ARDITA COMO
LOMAZZO1 - 1S.C. ROVELLASCA 1910
F.M. PORTICHETTO2 - 1TAVERNOLA
FALOPPIESE RONAGO1 - 2POL. DI NOVA
LARIOINTELVI2 - 2SENAGO
MONNET XENIA SPORT0 - 1REAL SAN FERMO
8A GIORNATA DI ANDATA 28/10/2018
ARDITA COMO0 - 2LOMAZZO
CABIATE2 - 3DESIO
CANTU´0 - 2CERIANO LAGHETTO
POL. DI NOVA1 - 1LARIOINTELVI
REAL SAN FERMO1 - 3F.M. PORTICHETTO
S.C. ROVELLASCA 19101 - 0MONNET XENIA SPORT
SENAGO0 - 1CASTELLO
TAVERNOLA4 - 0FALOPPIESE RONAGO
9A GIORNATA DI ANDATA 04/11/2018
CERIANO LAGHETTO1 - 2CASTELLO
DESIO3 - 1CANTU´
LOMAZZO1 - 1CABIATE
F.M. PORTICHETTO2 - 1S.C. ROVELLASCA 1910
FALOPPIESE RONAGO1 - 2REAL SAN FERMO
LARIOINTELVI1 - 2TAVERNOLA
MONNET XENIA SPORT0 - 0ARDITA COMO
POL. DI NOVA2 - 1SENAGO
10A GIORNATA DI ANDATA 11/11/2018
ARDITA COMO2 - 1F.M. PORTICHETTO
CABIATE2 - 0MONNET XENIA SPORT
CANTU´0 - 3LOMAZZO
CASTELLO0 - 0DESIO
REAL SAN FERMO2 - 2LARIOINTELVI
S.C. ROVELLASCA 19100 - 0FALOPPIESE RONAGO
SENAGO1 - 0CERIANO LAGHETTO
TAVERNOLA0 - 2POL. DI NOVA
11A GIORNATA DI ANDATA 18/11/2018
DESIO0 - 1CERIANO LAGHETTO
LOMAZZO1 - 1CASTELLO
F.M. PORTICHETTO0 - 4CABIATE
FALOPPIESE RONAGO0 - 1ARDITA COMO
LARIOINTELVI0 - 3S.C. ROVELLASCA 1910
MONNET XENIA SPORT2 - 2CANTU´
POL. DI NOVA1 - 1REAL SAN FERMO
TAVERNOLA3 - 2SENAGO
12A GIORNATA DI ANDATA 25/11/2018
ARDITA COMO5 - 0LARIOINTELVI
CABIATE3 - 0FALOPPIESE RONAGO
CANTU´2 - 3F.M. PORTICHETTO
CASTELLO2 - 1MONNET XENIA SPORT
CERIANO LAGHETTO2 - 2LOMAZZO
REAL SAN FERMO1 - 1TAVERNOLA
S.C. ROVELLASCA 19102 - 2POL. DI NOVA
SENAGO1 - 1DESIO
13A GIORNATA DI ANDATA 02/12/2018
LOMAZZO1 - 0DESIO
F.M. PORTICHETTO2 - 2CASTELLO
FALOPPIESE RONAGO3 - 1CANTU´
LARIOINTELVI0 - 7CABIATE
MONNET XENIA SPORT1 - 6CERIANO LAGHETTO
POL. DI NOVA1 - 0ARDITA COMO
REAL SAN FERMO3 - 2SENAGO
TAVERNOLA0 - 2S.C. ROVELLASCA 1910
14A GIORNATA DI ANDATA 09/12/2018
ARDITA COMO2 - 2TAVERNOLA
CABIATE1 - 1POL. DI NOVA
CANTU´2 - 1LARIOINTELVI
CASTELLO4 - 0FALOPPIESE RONAGO
CERIANO LAGHETTO5 - 1F.M. PORTICHETTO
DESIO0 - 3MONNET XENIA SPORT
LOMAZZO1 - 0SENAGO
S.C. ROVELLASCA 19101 - 0REAL SAN FERMO
15A GIORNATA DI ANDATA 16/12/2018
F.M. PORTICHETTO1 - 1DESIO
FALOPPIESE RONAGO2 - 0CERIANO LAGHETTO
LARIOINTELVI0 - 5CASTELLO
MONNET XENIA SPORT1 - 1LOMAZZO
POL. DI NOVA1 - 0CANTU´
REAL SAN FERMO4 - 4ARDITA COMO
SENAGO1 - 0S.C. ROVELLASCA 1910
TAVERNOLA0 - 3CABIATE
16A GIORNATA DI ANDATA 13/01/2019
F.M. PORTICHETTO - LOMAZZO
FALOPPIESE RONAGO - DESIO
LARIOINTELVI - CERIANO LAGHETTO
POL. DI NOVA - CASTELLO
REAL SAN FERMO - CABIATE
S.C. ROVELLASCA 1910 - ARDITA COMO
SENAGO - MONNET XENIA SPORT
TAVERNOLA - CANTU´
17A GIORNATA DI ANDATA 20/01/2019
ARDITA COMO - SENAGO
CABIATE - S.C. ROVELLASCA 1910
CANTU´ - REAL SAN FERMO
CASTELLO - TAVERNOLA
CERIANO LAGHETTO - POL. DI NOVA
DESIO - LARIOINTELVI
LOMAZZO - FALOPPIESE RONAGO
MONNET XENIA SPORT - F.M. PORTICHETTO